DateOfShow Type Time GradeLevel NameInstitution City ST Bookmark








4/2/2013 School Residency TBA
Intl. Community School of Addis Ababa Addis Ababa

4/3/2013 School Residency TBA
Intl. Community School of Addis Ababa Addis Ababa

4/4/2013 School Residency TBA
Intl. Community School of Addis Ababa Addis Ababa

4/5/2013 School Residency TBA
Intl. Community School of Addis Ababa Addis Ababa








AL
11/19/2012 Show 8:15 AM 4-6 Valley Intermediate School Pelham AL
11/19/2012 Show 9:15 AM 4-6 Valley Intermediate School Pelham AL
11/19/2012 F/U 10:15 AM 4-6 Valley Intermediate School Pelham AL
11/19/2012 F/U 11:15 AM 4-6 Valley Intermediate School Pelham AL
2/27/2013 Show 8:30 AM PK-1 Our Lady of the Valley Catholic School Birmingham AL
2/27/2013 Show 10:30 AM 2-5 Our Lady of the Valley Catholic School Birmingham AL
2/27/2013 Show 1:30 PM 6-8 Our Lady of the Valley Catholic School Birmingham AL
4/16/2013 Show 8:45 AM 1-2 Lee-Scott Academy Auburn AL
4/16/2013 Show 10:00 AM 3-4 Lee-Scott Academy Auburn AL
4/16/2013 Show 11:00 AM 5-6 Lee-Scott Academy Auburn AL







CA
1/9/2013 Show 9:30 AM 6-8 Roosevelt Middle School IB Magnet San Diego CA
1/9/2013 Show 11:18 AM 6-8 Roosevelt Middle School IB Magnet San Diego CA
1/9/2013 Show 12:46 PM 6-8 Roosevelt Middle School IB Magnet San Diego CA
1/10/2013 Show 12:25 PM K-2 Saint Paul’s School Visalia CA
1/10/2013 Show 1:20 PM 3-5 Saint Paul’s School Visalia CA
1/10/2013 Show 2:40 PM 6-8 Saint Paul’s School Visalia CA
1/11/2013 Show 9:40 AM K-2 Tularcitos Elementary School Carmel Valley CA
1/11/2013 Show 10:45 AM 3-5 Tularcitos Elementary School Carmel Valley CA
2/14/2013 Show TBA K-3 San Gabriel Elementary School Atascadero CA
2/14/2013 Show TBA 4-6 San Gabriel Elementary School Atascadero CA
2/15/2013 Show 9:20 AM 3-5 The Carey School San Mateo CA
2/15/2013 Show 10:20 AM PK-2 The Carey School San Mateo CA
2/19/2013 Show 9:00 AM K-5 Redlands Adventist Academy Redlands CA
2/19/2013 Show 10:00 AM 6-8 Redlands Adventist Academy Redlands CA
2/19/2013 Show 11:00 AM 9-12 Redlands Adventist Academy Redlands CA







China
3/4/2013 School Residency TBA
International School of Beijing Beijing China
3/5/2013 School Residency TBA
International School of Beijing Beijing China
3/6/2013 School Residency TBA
International School of Beijing Beijing China
3/7/2013 School Residency TBA
International School of Beijing Beijing China
3/8/2013 School Residency TBA
International School of Beijing Beijing China







CO
4/23/2013 Show TBA 6-8 Miller Middle School Durango CO
4/23/2013 F/U TBA 6-8 Miller Middle School Durango CO
4/23/2013 F/U TBA 6-8 Miller Middle School Durango CO
4/23/2013 F/U TBA 6-8 Miller Middle School Durango CO
4/23/2013 F/U TBA 6-8 Miller Middle School Durango CO







DC
10/17/2012 Show 9:00 AM 6 Sidwell Friends School Washington DC
10/17/2012 F/U 10:00 AM 6 Sidwell Friends School Washington DC
10/17/2012 F/U 10:45 AM 6 Sidwell Friends School Washington DC
10/17/2012 F/U 1:20 PM 6 Sidwell Friends School Washington DC
10/17/2012 F/U 2:05 PM 6 Sidwell Friends School Washington DC







DE
3/7/2013 Show 1:45 PM K-8 The Pilot School Wilmington DE
3/9/2013 Show 10:30 AM 6-12 Appoquinimink High School Middletown DE
3/9/2013 F/U 12:30 PM 6-12 Appoquinimink High School Middletown DE
3/9/2013 Tchr Wkshp TBA teachers Appoquinimink High School Middletown DE







FL
9/17/2012 Show 8:45 AM K-2 Jacksonville Beach Elementary School Jacksonville Beach FL
9/17/2012 Show 9:30 AM 3-5 Jacksonville Beach Elementary School Jacksonville Beach FL
9/17/2012 F/U 2:00 PM 5 Jacksonville Beach Elementary School Jacksonville Beach FL
9/17/2012 F/U 1:00 PM 5 Jacksonville Beach Elementary School Jacksonville Beach FL
11/7/2012 Show 10:15 AM K-2 Saint Edwards Lower School Vero Beach FL
11/7/2012 Show 9:15 AM 3-5 Saint Edwards Lower School Vero Beach FL
11/7/2012 Show 11:15 AM 6-8 Saint Edward’s Middle School Vero Beach FL
11/15/2012 Show 8:10 AM K-1 Hammock Pointe Elementary School Boca Raton FL
11/15/2012 Show 9:10 AM 2-3 Hammock Pointe Elementary School Boca Raton FL
11/15/2012 Show 1:10 PM 4-5 Hammock Pointe Elementary School Boca Raton FL
2/5/2013 Show 10:15 AM PK-1 Saint Pauls School Clearwater FL
2/5/2013 Show 1:15 PM 2-5 Saint Pauls School Clearwater FL
2/5/2013 Show 2:15 PM 6-8 Saint Pauls School Clearwater FL
2/6/2013 Show 10:00 AM PK-K Florence Fuller Child Development Center Boca Raton FL
2/7/2013 Show 8:15 AM K-5 Freedom Shores Elementary School Boynton Beach FL
2/7/2013 F/U 9:20 AM 5 Freedom Shores Elementary School Boynton Beach FL
2/7/2013 F/U 10:10 AM 4 Freedom Shores Elementary School Boynton Beach FL
2/7/2013 F/U 11:10 AM 4 Freedom Shores Elementary School Boynton Beach FL
2/7/2013 F/U 1:00 PM 3 Freedom Shores Elementary School Boynton Beach FL
2/8/2013 F/U 8:15 AM 1 Freedom Shores Elementary School Boynton Beach FL
2/8/2013 F/U 9:00 AM 1 Freedom Shores Elementary School Boynton Beach FL
2/8/2013 F/U 9:45 AM K Freedom Shores Elementary School Boynton Beach FL
2/8/2013 F/U 10:20 AM 2 Freedom Shores Elementary School Boynton Beach FL
2/8/2013 F/U 11:15 AM K Freedom Shores Elementary School Boynton Beach FL
2/8/2013 F/U 1:00 PM 2 Freedom Shores Elementary School Boynton Beach FL
2/13/2013 Show 9:40 AM
Miami Springs Middle School Miami FL
2/13/2013 Show 2:10 PM
Miami Springs Middle School Miami FL
2/13/2013 F/U TBA
Miami Springs Middle School Miami FL
2/13/2013 F/U TBA
Miami Springs Middle School Miami FL
3/19/2013 Show 9:00 AM 3 Palm Lake Elementary School Orlando FL
3/19/2013 Show 10:00 AM 4 Palm Lake Elementary School Orlando FL
3/19/2013 Show 1:45 PM 5 Palm Lake Elementary School Orlando FL
4/10/2013 School Residency TBA 6 Windermere Preparatory School Windermere FL
4/11/2013 School Residency TBA 6 Windermere Preparatory School Windermere FL
4/29/2013 Show TBA
Tampa - Hillsborough County Public Library Tampa FL
4/29/2013 Show TBA
Tampa - Hillsborough County Public Library Tampa FL
4/29/2013 Show TBA
Tampa - Hillsborough County Public Library Tampa FL







GA
9/15/2012 Showcase 11:30 AM teachers Arts Council Inc Gainesville GA
9/15/2012 Showcase 3:30 PM teachers Arts Council Inc Gainesville GA







IA
3/25/2013 School Residency 9:00 AM 3-5 Keystone Area Education Agency Elkader Elkader IA
3/26/2013 School Residency 9:00 AM 3-5 Keystone Area Education Agency Elkader Elkader IA
4/1/2013 Show 7:55 AM 6 Southeast Polk Junior High School Pleasant Hill IA
4/1/2013 Show 9:05 AM 7 Southeast Polk Junior High School Pleasant Hill IA
4/1/2013 Show 10:10 AM 8 Southeast Polk Junior High School Pleasant Hill IA
4/1/2013 F/U 12:55 PM 6-8 Southeast Polk Junior High School Pleasant Hill IA







ID
1/8/2013 Show 11:20 AM 9-12 Bonners Ferry High School Bonners Ferry ID
1/8/2013 Show 2:50 PM K-5 Valley View Elementary School Bonners Ferry ID
1/8/2013 Show 1:05 PM 6-8 Boundary County Middle School Bonners Ferry ID







IL
4/10/2013 Show TBA
Dunlap Valley Middle School Dunlap IL
4/10/2013 Show TBA
Dunlap Valley Middle School Dunlap IL
4/10/2013 Show TBA
Dunlap Valley Middle School Dunlap IL
4/22/2013 School Residency TBA
Eugene Field Elementary School Park Ridge IL
4/23/2013 School Residency TBA
Eugene Field Elementary School Park Ridge IL
4/24/2013 School Residency TBA
Eugene Field Elementary School Park Ridge IL
4/25/2013 School Residency TBA
Eugene Field Elementary School Park Ridge IL
4/26/2013 School Residency TBA
Eugene Field Elementary School Park Ridge IL







IN
9/13/2012 Show 1:15 PM K-2 Hickory Elementary School Avon IN
9/13/2012 Show 2:15 PM 3-5 Hickory Elementary School Avon IN
9/13/2012 Show 6:00 PM General Hickory Elementary School Avon IN
10/24/2012 Show 8:45 AM 6 Thomas Jefferson Middle School Valparaiso IN
10/24/2012 Show 10:15 AM 7 Thomas Jefferson Middle School Valparaiso IN
10/24/2012 Show 1:45 PM 8 Thomas Jefferson Middle School Valparaiso IN
10/25/2012 Show 1:00 PM
Alexandria - Monroe Elementary School Alexandria IN
10/25/2012 Show 5:30 PM General Alexandria - Monroe Intermediate School Alexandria IN
10/25/2012 Show 9:30 AM 3-5 Alexandria - Monroe Intermediate School Alexandria IN
11/8/2012 Show 1:15 PM 3-5 Delaware Trail Elementary School Brownsburg IN
11/8/2012 Show 2:15 PM 3-5 Delaware Trail Elementary School Brownsburg IN
11/8/2012 Show 7:15 PM Families Delaware Trail Elementary School Brownsburg IN
12/10/2012 Show 2:00 PM K-1 Greensburg Elementary School Greensburg IN
12/10/2012 Show 9:45 AM 2-3 Greensburg Elementary School Greensburg IN
12/10/2012 Show 8:45 AM 4-5 Greensburg Elementary School Greensburg IN
12/20/2012 Show 8:35 AM 6 Westfield Intermediate School Westfield IN
12/20/2012 Show 10:45 AM 6 Westfield Intermediate School Westfield IN
12/20/2012 Show 1:00 PM 6 Westfield Intermediate School Westfield IN
1/31/2013 Show 2:30 PM K-1 Sugar Grove Elementary School Greenwood IN
1/31/2013 Show 9:15 AM 2-3 Sugar Grove Elementary School Greenwood IN
1/31/2013 Show 11:00 AM 4-5 Sugar Grove Elementary School Greenwood IN
2/26/2013 Show/workshop TBA
Indiana Purdue University at Fort Wayne Fort Wayne IN
2/26/2013 extended Show TBA
Indiana Purdue University at Fort Wayne Fort Wayne IN







KS
4/26/2013 Show 9:30 AM K-6 Satanta Grade School Satanta KS
4/26/2013 Show 1:00 PM 7-12 Satanta High School Satanta KS
4/26/2013 Show 7:00 PM Adult Satanta Arts Council Satanta KS







KY
9/17/2012 Show 8:30 AM 7 College View Middle School Owensboro KY
9/17/2012 Show 12:15 PM K-2 Country Heights Elementary School Owensboro KY
9/17/2012 Show 1:15 PM 3-5 Country Heights Elementary School Owensboro KY
9/18/2012 Show 8:30 AM 7 F. T. Burns Middle School Owensboro KY
9/18/2012 Show 9:45 AM 7 F. T. Burns Middle School Owensboro KY
9/18/2012 F/U 9:15 AM 7 F. T. Burns Middle School Owensboro KY
9/18/2012 F/U 10:30 AM 7 F. T. Burns Middle School Owensboro KY
9/19/2012 Show 9:00 AM 7 Daviess County Middle School Owensboro KY
9/19/2012 Show 10:10 AM 7 Daviess County Middle School Owensboro KY
9/19/2012 Show 1:00 PM 3-5 Meadow Lands Elementary School Owensboro KY
9/24/2012 Show 10:15 AM 3-5 Miles Elementary School Erlanger KY
9/24/2012 Show 1:00 PM K-2 Miles Elementary School Erlanger KY
9/24/2012 Tchr Wkshp 3:15 PM Teachers Miles Elementary School Erlanger KY
11/20/2012 Show 10:15 AM PK-2 May Valley Elementary School Martin KY
11/20/2012 Show 8:15 AM 3-5 May Valley Elementary School Martin KY
11/20/2012 F/U 9:00 AM 5 May Valley Elementary School Martin KY







LA
9/27/2012 Show 9:00 AM K-2 Academy of Sacred Heart School Grand Coteau LA
9/27/2012 Show 10:15 AM 3-5 Academy of Sacred Heart School Grand Coteau LA
9/27/2012 Show 1:20 PM 6-8 Academy of Sacred Heart School Grand Coteau LA
9/27/2012 Show 2:25 PM 9-12 Academy of Sacred Heart School Grand Coteau LA
9/28/2012 Show 8:12 AM 2-8 St. George’s Episcopal School New Orleans LA
9/28/2012 F/U 9:35 AM 6 St. George’s Episcopal School New Orleans LA
9/28/2012 F/U 10:30 AM 4 St. George’s Episcopal School New Orleans LA
9/28/2012 F/U 12:45 PM 2 St. George’s Episcopal School New Orleans LA
9/28/2012 F/U 2:35 PM 8 St. George’s Episcopal School New Orleans LA







MA
9/12/2012 Show 8:45 AM K-2 Huckleberry Hill Elementary School Lynnfield MA
9/12/2012 Show 9:45 AM 3-4 Huckleberry Hill Elementary School Lynnfield MA
9/12/2012 F/U 11:15 AM 4 Huckleberry Hill Elementary School Lynnfield MA
9/12/2012 F/U 1:15 PM 4 Huckleberry Hill Elementary School Lynnfield MA
2/4/2013 Show 9:00 AM 1-2 The Happy Hollow Elementary School Wayland MA
2/4/2013 Show 10:00 AM 3-4 The Happy Hollow Elementary School Wayland MA
2/4/2013 Show 1:45 PM 4-5 The Happy Hollow Elementary School Wayland MA
2/5/2013 Show 9:00 AM 1-2 Claypit Hill Elementary School Wayland MA
2/5/2013 Show 10:00 AM 3-4 Claypit Hill Elementary School Wayland MA
2/5/2013 Show 1:45 PM 4-5 Claypit Hill Elementary School Wayland MA
2/6/2013 Show 9:00 AM
Loker Kindergarten School Wayland MA
2/6/2013 Show 10:00 AM
Loker Kindergarten School Wayland MA
2/6/2013 Show 1:45 PM
Loker Kindergarten School Wayland MA
2/8/2013 Show 8:15 AM 4 Mill Pond School Westborough MA
2/8/2013 Show 9:30 AM 4 Mill Pond School Westborough MA
2/8/2013 Show 11:30 AM 4 Mill Pond School Westborough MA
4/1/2013 Show 8:30 AM 4 Israel Loring Elementary School Sudbury MA
4/1/2013 F/U 10:25 AM 4 Israel Loring Elementary School Sudbury MA
4/1/2013 F/U 11:20 AM 4 Israel Loring Elementary School Sudbury MA
4/1/2013 F/U 1:00 PM 4 Israel Loring Elementary School Sudbury MA
4/1/2013 F/U 1:55 PM 4 Israel Loring Elementary School Sudbury MA







MD
1/16/2013 Show 10:00 AM PK-2 The Harbor School Bethesda MD
1/16/2013 Residency TBA 1 The Harbor School Bethesda MD
2/27/2013 Show 9:30 AM K-2 Melvin J Berman Hebrew Academy Rockville MD
2/27/2013 Show 10:30 AM 3-5 Melvin J Berman Hebrew Academy Rockville MD
2/27/2013 Show 2:00 PM 6-8 Melvin J Berman Hebrew Academy Rockville MD
2/27/2013 Tchr Wkshp 4:30 PM teachers Melvin J Berman Hebrew Academy Rockville MD
2/28/2013 Show TBA 1-4 The Key School Annapolis MD
2/28/2013 Show TBA 5-8 The Key School Annapolis MD
2/28/2013 F/U TBA 5-8 The Key School Annapolis MD
2/28/2013 F/U TBA 5-8 The Key School Annapolis MD







MI
4/22/2013 Show 1:00 PM 2-4 Peach Plains Elementary School Grand Haven MI
4/22/2013 Show 9:00 AM 2-4 Griffin Elementary School Grand Haven MI
4/22/2013 Show 10:40 AM 2-4 Rosy Mound Elementary School Grand Haven MI







MS
9/27/2012 Show 12:00 PM K Oak Grove Primary School Hattiesburg MS
9/27/2012 Show 10:00 AM K Oak Grove Primary School Hattiesburg MS
9/27/2012 Show 8:00 AM 1 Oak Grove Primary School Hattiesburg MS
9/27/2012 Show 9:00 AM 1 Oak Grove Primary School Hattiesburg MS
9/27/2012 Tchr Wkshp 1:00 PM teachers Oak Grove Primary School Hattiesburg MS







NC
9/7/2012 Show 8:30 AM K-1 Bethel Elementary School Canton NC
9/7/2012 Show 9:30 AM 2-3 Bethel Elementary School Canton NC
9/7/2012 Show 10:30 AM 4-5 Bethel Elementary School Canton NC
9/7/2012 Show 10:00 AM K-2 Isaac Dickson Elementary School Asheville NC
9/7/2012 Show 1:00 PM 3-5 Isaac Dickson Elementary School Asheville NC
9/28/2012 Show 9:30 AM 3-4 Stateside Elementary School Jacksonville NC
9/28/2012 Show 10:30 AM 5 Stateside Elementary School Jacksonville NC
9/28/2012 F/U 1:00 PM 5 Stateside Elementary School Jacksonville NC
9/28/2012 F/U 2:00 PM 5 Stateside Elementary School Jacksonville NC
10/4/2012 Show 8:30 AM K-2 Geo Hildebrand Elementary School Connelly Springs NC
10/4/2012 Show 9:30 AM 3-5 Geo Hildebrand Elementary School Connelly Springs NC
10/4/2012 Tchr Wkshp 3:10 PM Teachers Geo Hildebrand Elementary School Connelly Springs NC
10/8/2012 residency TBA K-1 Sandy Ridge Visual and Performing Arts School Durham NC
10/9/2012 residency TBA K-1 Sandy Ridge Visual and Performing Arts School Durham NC
10/10/2012 residency TBA K-1 Sandy Ridge Visual and Performing Arts School Durham NC
10/11/2012 residency TBA K-1 Sandy Ridge Visual and Performing Arts School Durham NC
10/15/2012 residency TBA 2, 5 Sandy Ridge Visual and Performing Arts School Durham NC
10/16/2012 residency TBA 2, 5 Sandy Ridge Visual and Performing Arts School Durham NC
10/17/2012 residency TBA 2, 5 Sandy Ridge Visual and Performing Arts School Durham NC
10/18/2012 residency TBA 2, 5 Sandy Ridge Visual and Performing Arts School Durham NC
10/30/2012 Show 8:00 AM K-2 Vass - Lakeview Elementary School Vass NC
10/30/2012 Show 9:45 AM 3-5 Vass - Lakeview Elementary School Vass NC
11/28/2012 Show 1:00 PM PK-2 Forest Hill Elementary School Morganton NC
11/28/2012 Show 1:45 PM 3-5 Forest Hill Elementary School Morganton NC
12/4/2012 Show 12:05 PM 6 Madison Middle School Marshall NC
12/4/2012 Show 2:05 PM 7 Madison Middle School Marshall NC
12/4/2012 Show 10:10 AM 8 Madison Middle School Marshall NC
1/16/2013 Show 10:30 AM K-5 Forest Hill Elementary School Morganton NC
2/11/2013 Show 9:00 AM 9-12 South View Senior High School Hope Mills NC
2/11/2013 Show 2:00 PM 9-12 Terry Sanford High School Fayetteville NC
2/11/2013 Show 9:00 AM 9-12 South View Senior High School Hope Mills NC
2/11/2013 Show 2:00 PM 9-12 Terry Sanford High School Fayetteville NC
2/12/2013 Show 8:15 AM 9 T C Roberson High School Asheville NC
2/12/2013 Show 9:50 AM 9 T C Roberson High School Asheville NC
2/13/2013 Show 9:00 AM 9-12 Pine Forest Senior High School Fayetteville NC
2/13/2013 Show 2:00 PM 9-12 Cape Fear Senior High School Fayetteville NC
2/13/2013 Show 9:00 AM 9-12 Pine Forest Senior High School Fayetteville NC
2/13/2013 Show 2:00 PM 9-12 Cape Fear Senior High School Fayetteville NC
2/14/2013 Show 9:00 AM 9-12 Jack Britt High School Fayetteville NC
2/14/2013 Show 2:00 PM 9-12 Seventy - First High School Fayetteville NC
2/14/2013 Show 9:00 AM 9-12 Jack Britt High School Fayetteville NC
2/14/2013 Show 2:00 PM 9-12 Seventy - First High School Fayetteville NC
2/15/2013 Show 9:00 AM 9-12 Douglas Byrd High School Fayetteville NC
2/15/2013 Show 2:00 PM 9-12 Gray’s Creek High School Hope Mills NC
2/15/2013 Show 9:00 AM 9-12 Douglas Byrd High School Fayetteville NC
2/15/2013 Show 2:00 PM 9-12 Gray’s Creek High School Hope Mills NC
2/19/2013 Show 8:30 AM 3-4 West Buncombe Elementary School Asheville NC
2/19/2013 Show 9:45 AM K-2 West Buncombe Elementary School Asheville NC
2/25/2013 Show 8:00 AM 3 Ogden Elementary School Wilmington NC
2/25/2013 Show 9:00 AM 4 Ogden Elementary School Wilmington NC
2/25/2013 Show 10:00 AM 1 Ogden Elementary School Wilmington NC
2/25/2013 Show 11:30 AM K Ogden Elementary School Wilmington NC
2/25/2013 Show 12:15 PM 2 Ogden Elementary School Wilmington NC
2/25/2013 Show 1:15 PM 5 Ogden Elementary School Wilmington NC
3/1/2013 Show 1:00 PM 3-5 Stoney Point Elementary School Fayetteville NC
3/1/2013 Show 8:30 AM K-2 St Ann Catholic School Fayetteville NC
3/1/2013 Show 9:15 AM 3-5 St Ann Catholic School Fayetteville NC
3/1/2013 Show 10:10 AM 6-8 St Ann Catholic School Fayetteville NC
3/1/2013 Show 1:00 PM 3-5 Stoney Point Elementary School Fayetteville NC
3/1/2013 Show 8:30 AM K-2 St Ann Catholic School Fayetteville NC
3/1/2013 Show 9:15 AM 3-5 St Ann Catholic School Fayetteville NC
3/1/2013 Show 10:10 AM 6-8 St Ann Catholic School Fayetteville NC
3/18/2013 Show 9:00 AM 2-4 Weaverville Elementary School Weaverville NC
3/18/2013 F/U 10:00 AM 4 Weaverville Elementary School Weaverville NC
3/18/2013 F/U 10:45 AM 4 Weaverville Elementary School Weaverville NC
3/18/2013 F/U 12:30 PM 4 Weaverville Elementary School Weaverville NC
3/18/2013 F/U 1:15 PM 4 Weaverville Elementary School Weaverville NC
3/22/2013 Show 8:30 AM 2-3 W.D. Williams Elementary School Swannanoa NC
3/22/2013 Show 9:30 AM 4-5 W.D. Williams Elementary School Swannanoa NC
3/22/2013 Show 11:00 AM K-1 W.D. Williams Elementary School Swannanoa NC
3/28/2013 Show 12:30 PM 3-5 Stallings Elementary School Stallings NC
4/11/2013 Show TBA
Millis Road Elementary School Jamestown NC
4/11/2013 Show TBA
Millis Road Elementary School Jamestown NC
4/11/2013 F/U TBA
Millis Road Elementary School Jamestown NC
4/11/2013 F/U TBA
Millis Road Elementary School Jamestown NC
4/12/2013 Show TBA
Hildebran Elementary School Hildebran NC
4/12/2013 Show TBA
Hildebran Elementary School Hildebran NC
4/12/2013 Show TBA
Hildebran Elementary School Hildebran NC
4/17/2013 Show 10:30 AM
McGirt-Horton Branch Library Greensboro NC
4/17/2013 Show 3:30 PM
Greensboro Public Library Greensboro NC
4/17/2013 Show 6:15 PM
Benjamin Branch Library Greensboro NC
4/20/2013 Show TBA
High Point Public Library High Point NC
4/20/2013 Show TBA
High Point Public Library High Point NC
4/20/2013 Show TBA
High Point Public Library High Point NC
5/6/2013 Show 1:00 PM K-2 Stallings Elementary School Stallings NC
5/24/2013 Show 10:00 AM 5 Magellan Charter School Raleigh NC







NE
4/4/2013 Show 12:00 PM
Western Nebraska Community College Scottsbluff NE
4/4/2013 Show 7:00 PM
Western Nebraska Community College Scottsbluff NE
4/4/2013 F/U TBA
Western Nebraska Community College Scottsbluff NE
4/4/2013 F/U TBA
Western Nebraska Community College Scottsbluff NE
4/4/2013 F/U TBA
Western Nebraska Community College Scottsbluff NE
4/4/2013 F/U TBA
Western Nebraska Community College Scottsbluff NE







NH
9/11/2012 Show 8:00 AM 6 Keene Middle School Keene NH
9/11/2012 F/U 9:05 AM 6 Keene Middle School Keene NH
9/11/2012 F/U 9:50 AM 6 Keene Middle School Keene NH
9/11/2012 F/U 10:35 AM 6 Keene Middle School Keene NH
9/11/2012 F/U 1:42 PM 6 Keene Middle School Keene NH







NJ
12/6/2012 Show 10:00 AM 5-8 Demarest Middle School Demarest NJ
12/6/2012 F/U 12:11 PM 8 Demarest Middle School Demarest NJ
12/6/2012 F/U 12:55 PM 8 Demarest Middle School Demarest NJ
12/6/2012 F/U 1:39 PM 8 Demarest Middle School Demarest NJ
12/6/2012 F/U 2:25 PM 8 Demarest Middle School Demarest NJ
3/8/2013 Show 2:10 PM 9-12 Colts Neck High School Colts Neck NJ
4/19/2013 Show 10:00 AM 3 H. B. Whitehorne Middle School Verona NJ
4/19/2013 F/U 11:40 AM 3 H. B. Whitehorne Middle School Verona NJ
5/29/2013 Show 8:45 AM 5-6 H B Whitehorne Middle School Verona NJ
5/29/2013 Show 10:20 AM 7-8 H B Whitehorne Middle School Verona NJ
5/29/2013 F/U 1:20 PM 5-6 H B Whitehorne Middle School Verona NJ
5/29/2013 F/U 2:05 PM 7-8 H B Whitehorne Middle School Verona NJ







NM
4/22/2013 Show TBA
Chaparral Elementary School Albuquerque NM
4/22/2013 Show TBA
Chaparral Elementary School Albuquerque NM
4/22/2013 Show 6:00 PM family Chaparral Elementary School Albuquerque NM







NY
9/21/2012 Show 9:10 AM 5 Indian River Intermediate School Philadelphia NY
9/21/2012 Show 11:40 AM 5 Indian River Intermediate School Philadelphia NY
9/21/2012 Show 1:15 PM 5 Indian River Intermediate School Philadelphia NY
1/22/2013 Show 10:15 AM PK-K Alfano Early Childhood Center Central Islip NY
1/22/2013 Show 1:45 PM PK-K Alfano Early Childhood Center Central Islip NY
1/22/2013 Tchr Wkshp 9:05 AM teachers Alfano Early Childhood Center Central Islip NY
2/5/2013 Show 11:00 AM 5-6 Alden Middle School Alden NY
2/5/2013 Show 12:45 PM 4 Alden Middle School Alden NY
2/5/2013 Show 1:40 PM 7-8 Alden Middle School Alden NY
2/6/2013 Show TBA
Thomas Marks Elementary School Wilson NY
2/6/2013 Show TBA
Thomas Marks Elementary School Wilson NY
2/6/2013 Show TBA
Thomas Marks Elementary School Wilson NY
2/7/2013 Show TBA
Thomas Marks Elementary School Wilson NY
2/7/2013 Show TBA
Thomas Marks Elementary School Wilson NY
2/7/2013 Show TBA
Thomas Marks Elementary School Wilson NY
3/13/2013 Show 1:00 PM 7 Thompson Middle School Syosset NY
3/13/2013 F/U 2:00 PM 7 Thompson Middle School Syosset NY
4/3/2013 Show 9:45 AM K Indian Hollow Elementary School Commack NY
4/3/2013 Show 10:40 AM 1 Indian Hollow Elementary School Commack NY
4/3/2013 Show 2:15 PM 2 Indian Hollow Elementary School Commack NY
4/4/2013 Show TBA 9-12 Commack High School Commack NY
4/4/2013 Show TBA 9-12 Commack High School Commack NY
4/4/2013 Show TBA 9-12 Commack High School Commack NY
4/4/2013 Show TBA 9-12 Commack High School Commack NY
4/5/2013 Show TBA 9-12 Commack High School Commack NY
4/5/2013 Show TBA 9-12 Commack High School Commack NY
4/5/2013 Show TBA 9-12 Commack High School Commack NY
4/5/2013 Show TBA 9-12 Commack High School Commack NY
4/8/2013 Show 12:40 PM 9-12 Hampton Bays Junior - Senior High School Hampton Bays NY
4/8/2013 F/U 1:30 PM 9-12 Hampton Bays Junior - Senior High School Hampton Bays NY
5/6/2013 Show 3:10 PM 5-6 The Equity Project Charter School New York NY
5/6/2013 F/U TBA 5 The Equity Project Charter School New York NY
5/6/2013 F/U TBA 5 The Equity Project Charter School New York NY
5/6/2013 F/U TBA 5 The Equity Project Charter School New York NY
5/6/2013 F/U TBA 5 The Equity Project Charter School New York NY
5/17/2013 Show 7:00 PM 1-5 Westbury Friends School Westbury NY
5/20/2013 School Residency TBA
Springville - Griffith Institute High School Springville NY
5/21/2013 School Residency TBA
Springville - Griffith Institute High School Springville NY
5/22/2013 School Residency TBA
Springville - Griffith Institute High School Springville NY
5/23/2013 School Residency TBA
Springville - Griffith Institute High School Springville NY
5/24/2013 School Residency TBA
Springville - Griffith Institute High School Springville NY
5/28/2013 Show 3:10 PM 7-8 The Equity Project Charter School New York NY
5/28/2013 F/U TBA 7 The Equity Project Charter School New York NY
5/28/2013 F/U TBA 7 The Equity Project Charter School New York NY
5/28/2013 F/U TBA 7 The Equity Project Charter School New York NY
5/28/2013 F/U TBA 7 The Equity Project Charter School New York NY
6/4/2013 Show 9:45 AM 1-2 Plattsburgh State Univ of New York Plattsburgh NY
6/4/2013 Show 11:00 AM 3-4 Plattsburgh State Univ of New York Plattsburgh NY
6/4/2013 Show 12:45 PM 5-6 Plattsburgh State Univ of New York Plattsburgh NY
6/11/2013 Show TBA 7 Fox Lane Middle School Bedford NY
6/11/2013 Show TBA 7 Fox Lane Middle School Bedford NY
6/11/2013 Show TBA 7 Fox Lane Middle School Bedford NY
6/11/2013 Show TBA 7 Fox Lane Middle School Bedford NY
6/11/2013 Show TBA 7 Fox Lane Middle School Bedford NY
6/12/2013 F/U TBA 7 Fox Lane Middle School Bedford NY
6/12/2013 F/U TBA 7 Fox Lane Middle School Bedford NY
6/12/2013 F/U TBA 7 Fox Lane Middle School Bedford NY
6/12/2013 F/U TBA 7 Fox Lane Middle School Bedford NY
6/12/2013 F/U TBA 7 Fox Lane Middle School Bedford NY
6/13/2013 F/U TBA 7 Fox Lane Middle School Bedford NY
6/13/2013 F/U TBA 7 Fox Lane Middle School Bedford NY
6/13/2013 F/U TBA 7 Fox Lane Middle School Bedford NY
6/13/2013 F/U TBA 7 Fox Lane Middle School Bedford NY
6/13/2013 F/U TBA 7 Fox Lane Middle School Bedford NY
6/14/2013 F/U TBA 7 Fox Lane Middle School Bedford NY
6/14/2013 F/U TBA 7 Fox Lane Middle School Bedford NY
6/14/2013 F/U TBA 7 Fox Lane Middle School Bedford NY
6/14/2013 F/U TBA 7 Fox Lane Middle School Bedford NY
6/14/2013 F/U TBA 7 Fox Lane Middle School Bedford NY







OH
9/25/2012 Show 9:00 AM K-2 South Lebanon Elementary School Maineville OH
9/25/2012 Show 10:00 AM 3-4 South Lebanon Elementary School Maineville OH
11/6/2012 InSvc 1:00 PM teachers Wiley Middle School Cleveland OH
11/6/2012 InSvc 1:00 PM teachers Wiley Middle School Cleveland OH
11/7/2012 Show 8:25 AM 7 Wiley Middle School Cleveland OH
11/7/2012 Show 9:55 AM 8 Wiley Middle School Cleveland OH
11/7/2012 Show 12:10 PM 6 Wiley Middle School Cleveland OH
11/8/2012 Show 8:15 AM 6 Monticello Middle School Cleveland OH
11/8/2012 Show 9:30 AM 7 Monticello Middle School Cleveland OH
11/8/2012 Show 10:45 AM 8 Monticello Middle School Cleveland OH
11/9/2012 Show 8:15 AM 6-8 Roxboro Middle School Cleveland OH
11/9/2012 Show 9:40 AM 6-8 Roxboro Middle School Cleveland OH
11/9/2012 Show 1:25 PM 6-8 Roxboro Middle School Cleveland OH
2/1/2013 Show 9:00 AM 1-2 J F Burns Elementary School Kings Mills OH
2/1/2013 F/U 9:45 AM 2 J F Burns Elementary School Kings Mills OH
2/1/2013 F/U 10:30 AM 2 J F Burns Elementary School Kings Mills OH
2/1/2013 F/U 11:15 AM 2 J F Burns Elementary School Kings Mills OH
2/1/2013 F/U 1:30 PM 2 J F Burns Elementary School Kings Mills OH
2/1/2013 F/U 2:15 PM 2 J F Burns Elementary School Kings Mills OH
3/13/2013 Show 9:00 AM K Indian Hill Primary School Cincinnati OH
3/13/2013 Show 10:15 AM 1 Indian Hill Primary School Cincinnati OH
3/13/2013 Show 1:00 PM 2 Indian Hill Primary School Cincinnati OH
3/14/2013 Show 1:00 PM K-6 Newport Elementary School Newport OH
3/14/2013 Show 6:00 PM K-PARENTS Newport Elementary School Newport OH
3/14/2013 Show 7:30 PM K-PARENTS Newport Elementary School Newport OH
3/14/2013 Show 7:00 PM K-PARENTS Newport Elementary School Newport OH
3/14/2013 Show 6:30 PM K-PARENTS Newport Elementary School Newport OH







OK
9/19/2012 Show 8:45 AM 6,7 Eisenhower Middle School Lawton OK
9/19/2012 Show 9:45 AM 7,8 Eisenhower Middle School Lawton OK
9/19/2012 Show 10:45 AM 6,7 Tomlinson Middle School Lawton OK
9/19/2012 Show 11:45 AM 7,8 Tomlinson Middle School Lawton OK
9/20/2012 Show 8:30 AM 6-8 MacArthur Middle School Lawton OK
9/20/2012 Show 1:00 PM 6.7 Central Middle School Lawton OK
9/20/2012 Tchr Wkshp 3:30 PM teachers Central Middle School Lawton OK
9/20/2012 Show 2:15 PM 8 Central Middle School Lawton OK







PA
11/29/2012 Show 8:00 AM 1-2 Shepherdstown Elementary School Mechanicsburg PA
11/29/2012 F/U 9:00 AM 1-2 Shepherdstown Elementary School Mechanicsburg PA
11/29/2012 Show 10:00 AM 3-5 Upper Allen Elementary School Mechanicsburg PA
11/29/2012 F/U 1:10 PM 5 Upper Allen Elementary School Mechanicsburg PA
4/2/2013 Show 9:30 AM 1-2 Stonehurst Hills Elementary School Upper Darby PA
4/2/2013 Show 2:00 PM 3-5 Stonehurst Hills Elementary School Upper Darby PA
4/2/2013 Tchr Wkshp 3:00 PM teachers Stonehurst Hills Elementary School Upper Darby PA
4/25/2013 Show 9:15 AM 4-5 Linntown Intermediate School Lewisburg PA







SC
10/3/2012 Show 1:40 PM 1-2 Sandhills Primary School Swansea SC
10/3/2012 Show 1:00 PM 1-2 Sandhills Primary School Swansea SC
10/3/2012 Show 8:15 AM 3-4 Sandhills Elementary School Swansea SC
10/3/2012 Show 9:15 AM 3-4 Sandhills Elementary School Swansea SC
10/3/2012 Show 8:15 AM 6 Batesburg - Leesville Middle School Batesburg SC
10/3/2012 Show 9:15 AM 8 Batesburg - Leesville Middle School Batesburg SC
10/3/2012 F/U 10:40 AM 8 Batesburg - Leesville Middle School Batesburg SC
10/3/2012 F/U 11:40 AM 6,7 Batesburg - Leesville Middle School Batesburg SC
10/4/2012 Show 8:30 AM K-5 Hanahan Elementary School Charleston SC
10/4/2012 Show 9:15 AM 5 Cane Bay Elementary School Summerville SC
10/4/2012 F/U TBA 5 Cane Bay Elementary School Summerville SC
10/4/2012 F/U TBA 5 Cane Bay Elementary School Summerville SC
10/4/2012 F/U TBA 5 Cane Bay Elementary School Summerville SC
10/4/2012 F/U TBA 5 Cane Bay Elementary School Summerville SC
10/5/2012 Show 9:00 AM K-1 Chesnee Elementary School Chesnee SC
10/5/2012 Show 12:00 PM 4-5 Chesnee Elementary School Chesnee SC
10/5/2012 Show 1:00 PM 2-3 Chesnee Elementary School Chesnee SC
10/8/2012 Show 8:30 AM 6-8 Sanders Middle School Laurens SC
10/8/2012 F/U TBA 6-8 Sanders Middle School Laurens SC
10/8/2012 F/U TBA 6-8 Sanders Middle School Laurens SC
10/8/2012 F/U TBA 6-8 Sanders Middle School Laurens SC
10/8/2012 F/U TBA 6-8 Sanders Middle School Laurens SC
10/9/2012 F/U TBA 6-8 Laurens Middle School Laurens SC
10/9/2012 F/U TBA 6-8 Laurens Middle School Laurens SC
10/9/2012 F/U TBA 6-8 Laurens Middle School Laurens SC
10/9/2012 F/U TBA 6-8 Laurens Middle School Laurens SC
10/9/2012 Show 8:20 AM 6-8 Laurens Middle School Laurens SC
10/9/2012 drama workshop 3:00 PM 9-12 Laurens Middle School Laurens SC
10/10/2012 Show 8:30 AM 6-8 Hickory Tavern Middle School Gray Court SC
10/10/2012 F/U TBA 6-8 Hickory Tavern Middle School Gray Court SC
10/10/2012 F/U TBA 6-8 Hickory Tavern Middle School Gray Court SC
10/10/2012 F/U TBA 6-8 Hickory Tavern Middle School Gray Court SC
10/10/2012 F/U TBA 6-8 Hickory Tavern Middle School Gray Court SC
10/11/2012 F/U TBA 6-8 Gray Court Middle School Gray Court SC
10/11/2012 F/U TBA 6-8 Gray Court Middle School Gray Court SC
10/11/2012 F/U TBA 6-8 Gray Court Middle School Gray Court SC
10/11/2012 F/U TBA 6-8 Gray Court Middle School Gray Court SC
10/11/2012 Show 11:10 AM 6-8 Gray Court Middle School Gray Court SC
10/11/2012 Tchr Wkshp TBA Teachers Gray Court Middle School Gray Court SC
3/5/2013 Show TBA 6-8 Dutchman Creek Middle School Rock Hill SC
3/5/2013 Show TBA 6-8 Dutchman Creek Middle School Rock Hill SC
3/5/2013 Show TBA 3-5 Dutchman Creek Middle School Rock Hill SC
3/6/2013 Show TBA
Springfield Middle School Fort Mill SC
3/6/2013 Show TBA
Springfield Middle School Fort Mill SC
3/6/2013 Show TBA
Springfield Middle School Fort Mill SC
3/7/2013 Show 9:00 AM PK-1 Midland Park Primary School Charleston SC
3/8/2013 Show 9:15 AM PK-5 North Charleston Creative Arts Elementary North Charleston SC
4/18/2013 Show 6:30 PM general Anderson County Library Anderson SC
4/18/2013 Show/workshop 11:30 AM 3 Calhoun Academy of the Arts Anderson SC
4/18/2013 Show/workshop 1:00 PM 4 Calhoun Academy of the Arts Anderson SC
4/18/2013 Show/workshop 10:30 AM 5 Calhoun Academy of the Arts Anderson SC







SD
3/27/2013 Show TBA 8 Whittier Middle School Sioux Falls SD
3/27/2013 F/U TBA 8 Whittier Middle School Sioux Falls SD
3/27/2013 F/U TBA 8 Whittier Middle School Sioux Falls SD
3/27/2013 F/U TBA 8 Whittier Middle School Sioux Falls SD
3/27/2013 F/U TBA 8 Whittier Middle School Sioux Falls SD







TN
9/14/2012 Show 8:15 AM 8-12 Central High School Camden TN
9/14/2012 F/U 9:20 AM 9-12 Central High School Camden TN
9/14/2012 F/U 11:10 AM 8 Central High School Camden TN
12/7/2012 Show 8:15 AM 6 Inman Middle School Paris TN
12/7/2012 Show 9:00 AM 7 Inman Middle School Paris TN
12/7/2012 Show 9:45 AM 8 Inman Middle School Paris TN
3/11/2013 School Residency TBA
Monroe Area Arts Council Madisonville TN
3/12/2013 School Residency TBA
Monroe Area Arts Council Madisonville TN
3/13/2013 School Residency TBA
Monroe Area Arts Council Madisonville TN
3/14/2013 School Residency TBA
Monroe Area Arts Council Madisonville TN
3/15/2013 School Residency TBA
Monroe Area Arts Council Madisonville TN
4/12/2013 Show TBA
Cleveland Public Library Cleveland TN
4/12/2013 Tchr Wkshp TBA
Cleveland Public Library Cleveland TN
4/13/2013 Young Adult training TBA
Cleveland Public Library Cleveland TN
4/13/2013 Show TBA
Cleveland Public Library Cleveland TN







TX
10/29/2012 Show 8:15 AM K-3 St Anne Catholic School Beaumont TX
10/29/2012 Show 9:15 AM 5-8 St Anne Catholic School Beaumont TX
10/29/2012 Show 12:00 PM 9-12 West Brook Senior High School Beaumont TX
10/29/2012 Show 1:00 PM 9-12 West Brook Senior High School Beaumont TX
10/29/2012 Show 2:00 PM 9-12 West Brook Senior High School Beaumont TX
10/29/2012 Show 6:00 PM K-12 Young Audiences of SE Texas - YASETX Beaumont TX
10/30/2012 Show 2:15 PM 3-4 Fehl - Price Elementary School Beaumont TX
10/31/2012 Show 3:45 PM 3-5 Pietzsch - MacArthur Elementary School Beaumont TX
10/31/2012 Show 8:15 AM 3-5 Ehrhart School Beaumont TX
10/31/2012 Show 9:15 AM 6-8 Ehrhart School Beaumont TX
11/1/2012 Show 2:00 PM 2 Regina - Howell Elementary School Beaumont TX
11/1/2012 Show 4:00 PM 3-5 Martin Elementary Ace Program Beaumont TX
11/2/2012 Show 10:15 AM 6-11 Legacy Christian Academy Beaumont TX
11/2/2012 Show 12:30 PM 6-11 Legacy Christian Academy Beaumont TX
11/2/2012 Show TBA
Young Audiences of SE Texas - YASETX Beaumont TX
1/23/2013 Show 10:30 AM 6 Sartartia Middle School Sugar Land TX
1/23/2013 Show 1:30 PM 6 Sartartia Middle School Sugar Land TX
1/23/2013 Show 3:10 PM 6 Sartartia Middle School Sugar Land TX
1/24/2013 Show 8:15 AM PK-1 The John Cooper School The Woodlands TX
1/24/2013 Show 9:15 AM 2-3 The John Cooper School The Woodlands TX
1/24/2013 Show 10:15 AM 4-5 The John Cooper School The Woodlands TX
1/28/2013 Show 8:30 AM 1-2 Eastridge Elementary School Amarillo TX
1/28/2013 Show 11:30 AM K Eastridge Elementary School Amarillo TX
1/28/2013 Tchr Wkshp 3:15 PM teachers Eastridge Elementary School Amarillo TX
1/28/2013 F/U TBA
Eastridge Elementary School Amarillo TX
1/29/2013 Show TBA
Lawndale Elementary School Amarillo TX
1/29/2013 Show TBA
Lawndale Elementary School Amarillo TX
1/29/2013 Show TBA
Lawndale Elementary School Amarillo TX
1/29/2013 F/U TBA
Eastridge Elementary School Amarillo TX
2/22/2013 Show 9:00 AM 5-6 Austin STEM Magnet Middle School Galveston TX
2/22/2013 Show 10:30 AM 7-8 Austin STEM Magnet Middle School Galveston TX
2/22/2013 F/U 12:30 PM 7 Austin STEM Magnet Middle School Galveston TX
2/22/2013 F/U 1:30 PM 7 Austin STEM Magnet Middle School Galveston TX
3/30/2013 Show 9:00 AM teachers University of Texas at San Antonio UTSA San Antonio TX
3/30/2013 Tchr Wkshp 10:00 AM teachers University of Texas at San Antonio UTSA San Antonio TX
4/15/2013 Show TBA
Ed H White Elementary School El Lago TX
4/15/2013 Show TBA
Ed H White Elementary School El Lago TX
4/15/2013 Show TBA
Ed H White Elementary School El Lago TX
4/16/2013 Show TBA
Ralph Parr Elementary League City TX
4/16/2013 Show TBA
Ralph Parr Elementary League City TX
4/16/2013 Show TBA
Ralph Parr Elementary League City TX
4/17/2013 Show TBA
North Pointe Elementary School Houston TX
4/17/2013 Show TBA
North Pointe Elementary School Houston TX
4/17/2013 Show TBA
North Pointe Elementary School Houston TX
4/18/2013 Show TBA
Ferguson Elementary School League City TX
4/18/2013 Show TBA
Ferguson Elementary School League City TX
4/18/2013 Show TBA
Ferguson Elementary School League City TX
4/19/2013 Show TBA
Brookwood Elementary School Houston TX
4/19/2013 Show TBA
Brookwood Elementary School Houston TX
4/19/2013 Show TBA
Brookwood Elementary School Houston TX
4/29/2013 Show 8:00 AM K-1 Canyon Ridge Elementary School San Antonio TX
4/29/2013 Show 9:00 AM 2-3 Canyon Ridge Elementary School San Antonio TX
4/29/2013 Show 10:30 AM 4-5 Canyon Ridge Elementary School San Antonio TX
4/30/2013 Show TBA
Wilshire Elementary School San Antonio TX
4/30/2013 Show TBA
Wilshire Elementary School San Antonio TX
4/30/2013 Show TBA
Wilshire Elementary School San Antonio TX
5/1/2013 Show TBA
Vineyard Ranch Elementary School San Antonio TX
5/1/2013 Show TBA
Vineyard Ranch Elementary School San Antonio TX
5/1/2013 Show TBA
Vineyard Ranch Elementary School San Antonio TX
5/2/2013 Show TBA
Dellview Elementary School San Antonio TX
5/2/2013 Show TBA
Dellview Elementary School San Antonio TX
5/2/2013 Show TBA
Dellview Elementary School San Antonio TX
5/3/2013 Show TBA
Las Lomas Elementary School San Antonio TX
5/3/2013 Show TBA
Las Lomas Elementary School San Antonio TX
5/3/2013 Show TBA
Las Lomas Elementary School San Antonio TX
5/17/2013 Show TBA
Oak Meadow Elementary School San Antonio TX
5/17/2013 Show TBA
Oak Meadow Elementary School San Antonio TX
5/17/2013 Show TBA
Oak Meadow Elementary School San Antonio TX
5/20/2013 School Residency TBA
Westwood Terrace Elementary School San Antonio TX
5/21/2013 School Residency TBA
Westwood Terrace Elementary School San Antonio TX
5/22/2013 School Residency TBA
Westwood Terrace Elementary School San Antonio TX
5/23/2013 School Residency TBA
Westwood Terrace Elementary School San Antonio TX
5/24/2013 School Residency TBA
Westwood Terrace Elementary School San Antonio TX







VA
1/18/2013 Show 8:45 AM K-2 Angelus Academy Springfield VA
1/18/2013 Show 9:45 AM 3-5 Angelus Academy Springfield VA
1/18/2013 Show 2:00 PM 6-8 Angelus Academy Springfield VA
1/18/2013 Tchr Wkshp 3:30 PM teachers Angelus Academy Springfield VA
2/1/2013 Show 8:45 AM K-2 Holy Cross Academy Fredericksburg VA
2/1/2013 Show 10:40 AM 3-5 Holy Cross Academy Fredericksburg VA
2/1/2013 Show 9:45 AM 6-8 Holy Cross Academy Fredericksburg VA







WA
1/10/2013 Show 12:50 PM PK-1 Somerset Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/10/2013 Show 10:25 AM 2-3 Somerset Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/10/2013 Show 2:15 PM 4-5 Somerset Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/10/2013 Show 12:50 PM PK-1 Somerset Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/10/2013 Show 10:25 AM 2-3 Somerset Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/10/2013 Show 2:15 PM 4-5 Somerset Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/11/2013 Show 9:00 AM 3-5 Ardmore Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/11/2013 Show 9:00 AM 3-5 Ardmore Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/14/2013 Show TBA K-2 Cherry Crest Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/14/2013 F/U TBA
Cherry Crest Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/14/2013 F/U TBA
Cherry Crest Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/14/2013 F/U TBA
Cherry Crest Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/14/2013 F/U TBA
Cherry Crest Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/14/2013 Show 8:15 AM K-1 Cherry Crest Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/14/2013 Show 9:10 AM 4-5 Cherry Crest Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/14/2013 F/U 10:45 AM 4 Cherry Crest Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/14/2013 F/U 1:00 PM 4 Cherry Crest Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/15/2013 Show 9:00 AM K-1 Stevenson Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/15/2013 Show 10:15 AM 4-5 Stevenson Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/15/2013 Show 1:30 PM 2-3 Stevenson Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/17/2013 Show TBA K-1 Puesta del Sol School Bellevue WA
1/17/2013 Show TBA 2-3 Puesta del Sol School Bellevue WA
1/17/2013 Show TBA 4-5 Puesta del Sol School Bellevue WA
1/17/2013 Show 9:55 AM K-1 Puesta del Sol School Bellevue WA
1/17/2013 Show 10:35 AM 2-3 Puesta del Sol School Bellevue WA
1/17/2013 Show 2:10 PM 4-5 Puesta del Sol School Bellevue WA
1/18/2013 Show TBA K-1 Newport Heights Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/18/2013 Show TBA 2-3 Newport Heights Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/18/2013 Show TBA 4-6 Newport Heights Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/18/2013 Show 8:15 AM K-2 Newport Heights Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/18/2013 Show 9:00 AM 3-5 Newport Heights Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/18/2013 Tchr Wkshp 10:05 AM 4-5 Newport Heights Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/22/2013 Show TBA 3-5 Cherry Crest Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/22/2013 F/U TBA
Cherry Crest Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/22/2013 Show 8:15 AM 2-3 Cherry Crest Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/22/2013 F/U 9:30 AM 3 Cherry Crest Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/22/2013 F/U 10:30 AM 4 Cherry Crest Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/22/2013 F/U 12:30 PM 3 Cherry Crest Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/22/2013 F/U 1:30 PM 2 Cherry Crest Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/22/2013 F/U TBA
Cherry Crest Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/22/2013 F/U TBA
Cherry Crest Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/22/2013 F/U TBA
Cherry Crest Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/24/2013 Show TBA K-2 Medina Elementary School Medina WA
1/24/2013 F/U TBA
Medina Elementary School Medina WA
1/24/2013 F/U TBA
Medina Elementary School Medina WA
1/24/2013 Show TBA K-2 Medina Elementary School Medina WA
1/24/2013 F/U TBA
Medina Elementary School Medina WA
1/24/2013 F/U TBA
Medina Elementary School Medina WA
1/24/2013 F/U TBA
Medina Elementary School Medina WA
1/24/2013 F/U TBA
Medina Elementary School Medina WA
1/24/2013 F/U TBA
Medina Elementary School Medina WA
1/24/2013 F/U TBA
Medina Elementary School Medina WA
1/25/2013 Show TBA 3-5 Medina Elementary School Medina WA
1/25/2013 F/U TBA
Medina Elementary School Medina WA
1/25/2013 F/U TBA
Medina Elementary School Medina WA
1/25/2013 Show TBA 3-5 Medina Elementary School Medina WA
1/25/2013 F/U TBA
Medina Elementary School Medina WA
1/25/2013 F/U TBA
Medina Elementary School Medina WA
1/25/2013 F/U TBA
Medina Elementary School Medina WA
1/25/2013 F/U TBA
Medina Elementary School Medina WA
1/25/2013 F/U TBA
Medina Elementary School Medina WA
1/25/2013 F/U TBA
Medina Elementary School Medina WA
1/28/2013 Show 8:15 AM K-1 Clyde Hill Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/28/2013 Show 9:15 AM 2-3 Clyde Hill Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/28/2013 Show 10:15 AM 4-5 Clyde Hill Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/28/2013 Show 9:10 AM K-2 Clyde Hill Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/28/2013 Show 1:40 PM 3-5 Clyde Hill Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/29/2013 Show 9:15 AM K-2 Bennett Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/29/2013 Show 10:20 AM 3-5 Bennett Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/29/2013 F/U 11:15 AM 5 Bennett Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/29/2013 F/U 12:45 PM 2 Bennett Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/29/2013 F/U 2:10 PM 5 Bennett Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/29/2013 Show TBA K-2 Bennett Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/29/2013 F/U TBA
Bennett Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/29/2013 F/U TBA
Bennett Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/29/2013 F/U TBA
Bennett Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/29/2013 F/U TBA
Bennett Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/30/2013 F/U 9:10 AM
Bennett Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/30/2013 F/U 10:10 AM
Bennett Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/30/2013 F/U 11:10 AM 5 Bennett Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/30/2013 Show 6:30 PM
Bennett Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/30/2013 Show TBA 3-5 Bennett Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/30/2013 F/U TBA
Bennett Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/30/2013 F/U TBA
Bennett Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/30/2013 F/U TBA
Bennett Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/30/2013 F/U TBA
Bennett Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/31/2013 Show TBA K-1 Phantom Lake Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/31/2013 Show TBA 2-3 Phantom Lake Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/31/2013 Show TBA 4-5 Phantom Lake Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/31/2013 Show 9:00 AM K-2 Phantom Lake Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/31/2013 Show 10:30 AM 3-5 Phantom Lake Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/31/2013 F/U 12:50 PM
Phantom Lake Elementary School Bellevue WA
1/31/2013 F/U 1:30 PM
Phantom Lake Elementary School Bellevue WA
2/1/2013 Show 9:00 AM K-5 Sherwood Forest Elementary School Bellevue WA
2/1/2013 F/U 10:40 AM 4 Sherwood Forest Elementary School Bellevue WA
2/1/2013 F/U 11:20 AM 4 Sherwood Forest Elementary School Bellevue WA
2/1/2013 F/U 12:00 PM 5 Sherwood Forest Elementary School Bellevue WA
2/1/2013 F/U 12:40 PM 5 Sherwood Forest Elementary School Bellevue WA
4/29/2013 Show TBA
King County Library System Issaquah WA
4/29/2013 Show TBA
King County Library System Issaquah WA
4/29/2013 Show TBA
King County Library System Issaquah WA
4/30/2013 Show TBA
King County Library System Issaquah WA
4/30/2013 Show TBA
King County Library System Issaquah WA
4/30/2013 Show TBA
King County Library System Issaquah WA
5/1/2013 Show TBA
King County Library System Issaquah WA
5/1/2013 Show TBA
King County Library System Issaquah WA
5/1/2013 Show TBA
King County Library System Issaquah WA
5/2/2013 Show TBA
King County Library System Issaquah WA
5/2/2013 Show TBA
King County Library System Issaquah WA
5/2/2013 Show TBA
King County Library System Issaquah WA
5/3/2013 Show TBA
King County Library System Issaquah WA
5/3/2013 Show TBA
King County Library System Issaquah WA
5/3/2013 Show TBA
King County Library System Issaquah WA







WI
4/11/2013 Show TBA 6-8 Delong Middle School Eau Claire WI
4/11/2013 F/U TBA 6-8 Delong Middle School Eau Claire WI
4/11/2013 F/U TBA 6-8 Delong Middle School Eau Claire WI
4/11/2013 F/U TBA 6-8 Delong Middle School Eau Claire WI
4/11/2013 F/U TBA 6-8 Delong Middle School Eau Claire WI







WY
5/6/2013 Show TBA
Teton County Library Jackson WY
5/6/2013 Show TBA
Teton County Library Jackson WY
5/6/2013 Show TBA
Teton County Library Jackson WY
5/7/2013 Show TBA
Teton County Library Jackson WY
5/7/2013 Show TBA
Teton County Library Jackson WY
5/7/2013 Show TBA
Teton County Library Jackson WY
5/8/2013 Show TBA
Teton County Library Jackson WY
5/8/2013 Show TBA
Teton County Library Jackson WY
5/8/2013 Show TBA
Teton County Library Jackson WY
5/9/2013 Show TBA
Teton County Library Jackson WY
5/9/2013 Show TBA
Teton County Library Jackson WY
5/9/2013 Show TBA
Teton County Library Jackson WY